ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
February 7th-8th 2020 Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 30th to Jan 31st
Results
News
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
University of Great Falls Track and Field and Cross Country - Great Falls, Montana
RunnerSpace.com/ID
University of Montana Track and Field and Cross Country - Missoula, Montana
University of Utah Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
Kimberly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kimberly, Idaho
Weber State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
Pocatello High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Rigby Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rigby, Idaho
Unattached
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
Great Falls Track & Field Club - Great Falls - MT - USATF Club - USATF Montana
Idaho State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
Rigby Trojan Track Club
Montana State University-billings Track & Field and Cross Country - Billings, Montana
Diamondback Track Club
Rocky Mountain College Track and Field and Cross Country - Billings, Montana
Invited groups
2015
Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
2015 Results - Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Pocatello, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Carroll (MT)
Diamondback Track Club
Great Falls
Great Falls TC
Highland - P
Idaho State
Kimberly
Montana
Montana State-Billings
Pocatello
Rigby
Rigby Trojan Track Club
Rocky Mountain
Unattached
Utah
Utah Valley University
Weber State
Westminster College
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dallin, Blaser
11
Unattached
07.36
nwi
1
2
Frazee, Bryce
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
3
Jorgensen, Dylan
10
Pocatello
07.70
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Matthew
11
Rigby
07.80
nwi
1
5
gabiola, zack
10
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Spencer
9
Rigby
08.56
nwi
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pimentel, Silas
12
Unattached
06.90
nwi
2
2
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
06.98
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Aaron
10
Idaho State
07.08
nwi
2
4
wilkins, Nehemiah
10
Unattached
07.09
nwi
2
1
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
07.13
nwi
1
2
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
07.15
nwi
1
3
Lubin, Kerson
9
Montana
07.20
nwi
1
4
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
07.66
nwi
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pimentel, Silas
12
Unattached
06.87
nwi
5
1
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
07.01
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Aaron
10
Idaho State
07.04
nwi
2
1
wilkins, Nehemiah
10
Unattached
07.06
nwi
4
1
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
07.12
nwi
3
3
Lubin, Kerson
9
Montana
07.14
nwi
2
2
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
07.15
nwi
4
1
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
07.17
nwi
1
2
Zook, Sam
9
Montana State-Bi
07.19
nwi
5
2
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
07.22
nwi
1
3
Monaco, Andrew
11
Montana
07.22
nwi
5
3
Weidle, Christian
10
Weber State
07.24
nwi
1
2
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
07.26
nwi
3
4
Linabary, Gabe
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
3
DiGiovanna, Tyler
11
Montana State-Bi
07.29
nwi
4
4
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
07.31
nwi
4
4
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
07.39
nwi
5
3
Klinghagen, Travis
Unattached
07.44
nwi
3
5
Gunter, Tyson
Unattached
07.53
nwi
5
5
Richardson, Davontae
10
Montana State-Bi
07.55
nwi
1
4
Estrada, Mariano
Unattached
07.62
nwi
3
6
Chatters, Dylan
9
Westminster Coll
07.63
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Caleb
Unattached
07.74
nwi
4
4
Melton, Mark
10
Great Falls
08.00
nwi
2
5
Giokas, Emilio
10
Westminster Coll
08.23
nwi
3
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazee, Bryce
12
Unattached
23.93
nwi
2
2
Dallin, Blaser
11
Unattached
24.23
nwi
2
1
Jorgensen, Dylan
10
Pocatello
25.12
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Matthew
11
Rigby
25.18
nwi
2
4
Bosh, Nick
10
Pocatello
25.39
nwi
2
2
Ritchie, Jace
11
Rigby
25.88
nwi
1
3
gabiola, zack
10
Unattached
26.06
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Spencer
9
Rigby
27.56
nwi
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pimentel, Silas
12
Unattached
21.89
nwi
2
2
Sorensen, Jesse
Unattached
21.90
nwi
2
1
Bobo, Dominique
10
Montana
22.06
nwi
1
3
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
22.06
nwi
2
2
Durfee, Dustin
9
Weber State
22.19
nwi
1
3
Cutler, Benjamin
12
Carroll (MT)
22.81
nwi
1
4
Weidle, Christian
10
Weber State
23.01
nwi
1
5
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
23.71
nwi
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Jesse
Unattached
22.07
nwi
5
1
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
22.09
nwi
1
1
Pimentel, Silas
12
Unattached
22.10
nwi
7
1
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
22.21
nwi
6
2
Durfee, Dustin
9
Weber State
22.24
nwi
1
1
Bobo, Dominique
10
Montana
22.26
nwi
8
3
Weidle, Christian
10
Weber State
22.59
nwi
1
1
Cutler, Benjamin
12
Carroll (MT)
22.64
nwi
3
1
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
22.64
nwi
4
2
Diamond, Jason
11
Weber State
22.65
nwi
5
2
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
22.69
nwi
6
2
Akers, Isaac
12
Weber State
22.79
nwi
3
4
Counts, Robert
Unattached
22.79
nwi
1
2
Zook, Sam
9
Montana State-Bi
22.80
nwi
7
2
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.85
nwi
4
3
Lubin, Kerson
9
Montana
22.90
nwi
4
3
Nickol, Kyle
9
Carroll (MT)
22.91
nwi
6
2
Reynolds, Dylan
11
Montana
22.92
nwi
8
3
DiGiovanna, Tyler
11
Montana State-Bi
23.02
nwi
7
5
Owens, Drew
12
Montana
23.07
nwi
1
3
Rutland, Deion
Unattached
23.16
nwi
5
1
Vanderby, Nathan
10
Montana State-Bi
23.19
nwi
2
2
Polkow, Landon
9
Montana State-Bi
23.32
nwi
2
4
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
23.44
nwi
4
3
Axtell, Max
9
Carroll (MT)
23.52
nwi
3
3
Strasser, Josh
9
Montana
23.61
nwi
8
3
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
23.77
nwi
2
4
Delaney, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
23.83
nwi
7
4
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
24.08
nwi
3
4
Lords, Christopher
9
Montana State-Bi
24.13
nwi
8
5
Seitz, Dylan
12
Idaho State
24.18
nwi
3
4
Chatters, Dylan
9
Westminster Coll
24.33
nwi
6
5
Snellings, Chris
11
Westminster Coll
24.39
nwi
7
6
Taylor, Caleb
Unattached
24.62
nwi
1
5
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
25.24
nwi
6
5
Giokas, Emilio
10
Westminster Coll
25.58
nwi
4
5
Toles, Izial
12
Westminster Coll
28.91
nwi
8
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritchie, Jace
11
Rigby
55.40
1
Mens 400m Invirtationa Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Jesse
Unattached
47.94
2
2
Durfee, Dustin
9
Weber State
48.48
2
3
Delaney, Stephan
11
Carroll (MT)
49.42
2
1
Counts, Robert
Unattached
50.08
1
2
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
50.11
1
4
Monaco, Andrew
11
Montana
50.15
2
3
Owens, Drew
12
Montana
50.93
1
4
Hambright, Dylan
11
Montana
NT
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobo, Dominique
10
Montana
49.10
5
2
Reynolds, Dylan
11
Montana
49.24
5
1
Cutler, Benjamin
12
Carroll (MT)
49.69
4
3
Akers, Isaac
12
Weber State
50.17
5
4
Diamond, Jason
11
Weber State
50.20
5
2
Feichko, Joe
12
Westminster Coll
50.21
4
3
Nickol, Kyle
9
Carroll (MT)
50.21
4
4
Strasser, Josh
9
Montana
50.74
4
1
Strauss, Kyle
9
Weber State
51.63
3
5
Vanderby, Nathan
10
Montana State-Bi
51.63
4
2
Polkow, Landon
9
Montana State-Bi
51.83
3
3
Cremer, Joe
10
Westminster Coll
52.09
3
6
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Weber State
52.23
4
4
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
52.48
3
1
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
52.74
1
2
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
52.85
1
3
Lords, Christopher
9
Montana State-Bi
53.62
1
1
Carrington, Will
9
Westminster Coll
53.95
2
2
Delaney, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
54.41
2
3
Chatters, Dylan
9
Westminster Coll
54.97
2
5
Taylor, Caleb
Unattached
55.86
3
4
Giokas, Emilio
10
Westminster Coll
58.28
1
4
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
58.45
2
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastwood, Jonathan
Unattached
2:04.04
1
2
tokle, john
Diamondback Trac
2:08.69
1
3
Lund, Chantz
12
Kimberly
2:08.99
1
4
Kilgore, Brendan
Highland - P
2:16.41
1
Mens 800m Invirtationa Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winegar, Trent
Unattached
1:54.71
1
2
Price, Travis
12
Great Falls
1:56.33
1
3
Schweinsberg, Zach
11
Weber State
1:56.59
1
4
Curtis, Cody
11
Montana
1:57.61
1
5
Palmer, Will
9
Weber State
1:57.76
1
6
Cremer, Joe
10
Westminster Coll
1:59.45
1
7
Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex
10
Carroll (MT)
2:00.87
1
8
Dunley, Jack
10
Carroll (MT)
2:03.67
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petsch, Fred
10
Rocky Mountain
2:00.49
1
2
Wood, Colton
11
Rocky Mountain
2:00.72
1
3
Garz, Daniel
9
Idaho State
2:00.86
1
4
McKay, Liam
9
Montana State-Bi
2:02.48
1
5
Duffy, Aaron
9
Great Falls
2:14.83
1
6
Slater, Kristian
12
Great Falls
2:38.66
1
Mens Mile Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Mike
12
Unattached
4:15.43
1
2
Peterson, Robert
11
Montana State-Bi
4:16.51
1
3
Maloney, Joe
10
Weber State
4:17.08
1
4
Horrocks, Chase
10
Unattached
4:18.57
1
5
Fronk, Karson
9
Unattached
4:19.05
1
6
Argyle, Evan
Unattached
4:19.31
1
7
Pocha, Lyle
12
Carroll (MT)
4:19.78
1
8
James, Tyler
10
Idaho State
4:23.41
1
9
Thor, David
11
Carroll (MT)
4:25.87
1
10
Asay, Jadyn
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:28.05
1
1
Evans, Parker
10
Unattached
4:33.65
1
11
Lechtenberg, Brett
12
Weber State
4:34.58
1
2
Lawson, Tyler
Unattached
4:35.03
1
12
Meeker, Jacob
11
Idaho State
4:35.72
1
13
Taylor, Travis
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:35.80
1
3
Ruppenthal, Riley
10
Rocky Mountain
4:36.22
1
14
Mills, Rush
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:37.41
1
15
Norris, David
12
Montana
4:37.98
1
4
Boyd, Tucker
10
Idaho State
4:39.93
1
5
Tanner, Braden
9
Idaho State
4:41.01
1
6
Keller, Drew
12
Great Falls
4:43.79
1
7
Stelter, Jacob
9
Westminster Coll
4:46.46
1
8
Gunther, Oliver
10
Idaho State
4:49.57
1
9
Loughran, Eddie
9
Rocky Mountain
4:52.79
1
10
Gillwald, Karsten
12
Westminster Coll
5:03.57
1
11
Joshua, Waldram
9
Rocky Mountain
5:03.76
1
12
Klimas, Marc
10
Great Falls
5:07.98
1
13
Keller, Caydon
10
Great Falls
5:09.35
1
14
Dakota, Johnson
9
Rocky Mountain
5:10.39
1
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Elijah
12
Pocatello
4:18.97
1
2
Eastwood, Jonathan
Unattached
4:30.05
1
3
Lund, Chantz
12
Kimberly
4:46.47
1
4
Armstrong, Malachi
10
Pocatello
4:47.90
1
5
Kilgore, D'Artagnan
Highland - P
4:49.49
1
6
Young, Austin
11
Unattached
4:51.20
1
7
olcott, austin
Diamondback Trac
4:55.65
1
8
Carlson, Jon
11
Unattached
4:56.90
1
9
Rushing, dallin
11
Unattached
4:59.08
1
10
Shumway, Kaden
11
Unattached
5:03.58
1
11
Johnson, Grant
10
Highland - P
5:11.39
1
12
meyer, trevor
Diamondback Trac
5:19.46
1
13
Northrup, Tyler
Highland - P
5:23.56
1
14
Paulsen, McKay
11
Unattached
5:36.54
1
15
Fink, Nick
10
Pocatello
5:42.70
1
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastwood, Jonathan
Unattached
9:47.37
1
2
Hymas, Ethan
Highland - P
10:44.04
1
Mens 3000m Invirtationa Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
8:52.99
1
2
Williamson, Ben
12
Montana
8:53.71
1
3
Messmer, Mark
12
Montana
8:56.70
1
4
Hunsicker, KC
11
Idaho State
9:00.24
1
5
Wollant, Adam
10
Montana
9:03.27
1
6
Constantine, Chase
10
Carroll (MT)
9:06.54
1
7
Kalbfleisch, Jace
10
Great Falls
9:09.61
1
8
Ridesatthedoor, Sancho
12
Carroll (MT)
9:11.91
1
9
Love, Garrett
10
Montana State-Bi
9:13.75
1
10
Egeland, Jorey
9
Montana State-Bi
9:21.98
1
11
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
9:27.46
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teeter, Branden
12
Unattached
9:10.55
1
2
Teeter, Landen
Unattached
9:18.63
1
3
Jamboretz, John
9
Idaho State
9:22.73
1
4
Hovland, Mark
9
Montana State-Bi
9:24.03
1
5
Garcia, Connor
10
Carroll (MT)
9:33.43
1
6
Jonart, Shay
9
Westminster Coll
9:39.23
1
7
Boone, Tanner
9
Great Falls
9:43.62
1
8
Gaecke, Aaron
9
Great Falls
9:50.37
1
9
Klimas, Marc
10
Great Falls
10:01.15
1
10
Wolf, Patrick
Great Falls TC
10:04.82
1
11
Gillwald, Karsten
12
Westminster Coll
10:13.92
1
12
Cassidy, Brendan
11
Westminster Coll
10:23.16
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Jason
10
Utah Valley Univ
14:45.16
2
2
Fehr, Collin
Unattached
15:20.79
2
3
Gutzwiller, Seth
11
Utah Valley Univ
15:27.27
2
1
Petty, Logan
10
Utah Valley Univ
15:27.63
1
4
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
15:28.10
2
5
Robinson, Tyler
12
Weber State
15:30.00
2
6
Kearns, Jason
10
Weber State
15:35.40
2
2
Asay, Jadyn
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:46.61
1
7
James, Tyler
10
Idaho State
15:47.46
2
8
Brower, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
15:52.98
2
3
Taylor, Travis
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:55.79
1
4
Mills, Rush
10
Utah Valley Univ
15:56.48
1
9
Ridesatthedoor, Sancho
12
Carroll (MT)
15:57.91
2
5
Tanner, Braden
9
Idaho State
16:01.48
1
6
Love, Garrett
10
Montana State-Bi
16:05.78
1
7
Kalbfleisch, Jace
10
Great Falls
16:14.26
1
10
Sorensen, Alex
10
Weber State
16:20.82
2
11
Day, Derek
9
Weber State
16:23.58
2
8
Constantine, Chase
10
Carroll (MT)
16:31.01
1
12
Garcia, Connor
10
Carroll (MT)
16:44.76
2
9
Boone, Tanner
9
Great Falls
16:52.88
1
10
Joshua, Waldram
9
Rocky Mountain
17:02.43
1
11
Robb, Matt
10
Great Falls
17:45.71
1
12
Bryce, Hugs
9
Rocky Mountain
18:28.34
1
13
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
NT
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leininger, Jacob
12
Montana
08.69
nwi
2
1
Edmonds, Steve
11
Carroll (MT)
08.73
nwi
1
2
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
08.75
nwi
1
3
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Weber State
09.17
nwi
1
2
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
13.40
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
08.27
nwi
2
2
Leininger, Jacob
12
Montana
08.27
nwi
2
3
Strauss, Kyle
9
Weber State
08.53
nwi
2
1
Seitz, Dylan
12
Idaho State
08.61
nwi
1
2
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Weber State
08.63
nwi
1
3
Edmonds, Steve
11
Carroll (MT)
08.73
nwi
1
4
Pope, Kail
9
Montana State-Bi
09.15
nwi
2
4
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
10.30
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strasser, Owens,
Reynolds, Bobo
Montana
3:18.92
2
2
Diamond, Czellecz,
Durfee, Akers
Weber State
3:19.43
2
3
Henderso, Latimore,
Searle, James
Idaho State
3:24.01
2
4
Maloney, Lechtenb,
Schweins, Hartford
Weber State
3:32.06
2
1
Carringt, Chatters,
Giokas, Toles
Westminster Coll
3:32.16
1
2
Meeker, Campbell,
Hunsicke, James
Idaho State
3:32.95
1
3
McKay, Egeland,
Hovland, Peterson
Montana State-Bi
3:34.85
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Westminster Coll
3:52.12
2
4
Hugs, Loughran,
Waldram, Johnson
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thor, Delaney,
Dunley, Pocha
Carroll (MT)
10:21.09
1
2
Meeker, Abdul-Ha,
Garz, Hunsicke
Idaho State
10:21.47
1
3
Norris, Hambrigh,
Curtis, Williams
Montana
10:28.43
1
4
Egeland, Vanderby,
McKay, Hovland
Montana State-Bi
10:47.99
1
5
Hugs, Petsch,
Wood, Johnson
Rocky Mountain
10:53.93
1
6
Price, Keller,
Gaecke, Keller
Great Falls
11:03.65
1
7
Boyd, Acree,
Gunther, Jamboret
Idaho State
11:07.53
1
8
Gillwald, Jonart,
Stelter, Cremer
Westminster Coll
11:37.79
1
9
Klimas, Melton,
Duffy, Slater
Great Falls
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Highland - P
12:47.55
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franz, Noah
12
Rigby
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
2
Leathers, Devan
12
Unattached
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Kestner, Ben
12
Pocatello
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
4
Mathews, Jacob
12
Rigby
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
5
Mansfield, Matthew
Highland - P
7.65m
(25'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havlovick, Zach
Unattached
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
2
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
3
Gunnell, Kaleb
Unattached
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
4
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
5
Cottrell, Zachary
9
Unattached
11.79m
(38'8)
1
6
Flanagan, Nels
9
Montana State-Bi
11.74m
(38'6)
1
7
Spain, Chris
9
Great Falls
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
8
Shultz, Jack
10
Rocky Mountain
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Nick
10
Montana
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
2
Van Oort, Tyler
11
Montana
15.09m
(49'6)
1
3
Meyer, Beaugh
10
Carroll (MT)
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
4
Pratt, Hugh
12
Carroll (MT)
14.58m
(47'10)
1
5
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
6
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
7
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
8
Henry, Jacob
11
Great Falls
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Bush, Charlie
9
Montana
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
10
Clark, Chandler
9
Westminster Coll
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mansfield, Matthew
Highland - P
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
2
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Unattached
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
3
Cottrell, Zachary
9
Unattached
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
4
Henry, Jacob
11
Great Falls
12.83m
(42'1)
1
5
Clark, Chandler
9
Westminster Coll
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
6
Oyler, Henry
11
Montana State-Bi
12.07m
(39'7)
1
7
Gunnell, Kaleb
Unattached
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Spain, Chris
9
Great Falls
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, David
12
Unattached
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
2
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
3
Maus, Brian
12
Montana
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
4
Nagle, Nolan
10
Montana
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
6
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
7
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
8
Van Oort, Tyler
11
Montana
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
9
Jackson, Nick
10
Montana
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
10
Flanagan, Nels
9
Montana State-Bi
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Diego
12
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Bosh, Nick
10
Pocatello
1.63m
(5'4)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
East, Daniel
12
Carroll (MT)
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Bush, Charlie
9
Montana
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
7
Hardt, Lee
12
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dallin, Blaser
11
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Justesen, Shawn
12
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cutler, Benjamin
12
Carroll (MT)
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
2
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Linabary, Gabe
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Agee, Zac
9
Carroll (MT)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Pace, Keaton
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Bobo, Dominique
10
Montana
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Griffith, Kyle
10
Carroll (MT)
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Weber State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Feichko, Joe
12
Westminster Coll
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Bush, Charlie
9
Montana
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Lindquist, Austin
11
Montana State-Bi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Griffith, Kyle
10
Carroll (MT)
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
3
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Weber State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Agee, Zac
9
Carroll (MT)
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Chase
Rocky Mountain
4.55m
(14'11)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Seeberger, Josh
11
Carroll (MT)
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Steven, Wacker
11
Idaho State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Pate, Connor
12
Idaho State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Neville, Riley
9
Montana
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Beck, Steven
10
Idaho State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Bush, Charlie
9
Montana
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Perkins, Preston
11
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Alme, Jakob
9
Montana
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Pace, Keaton
9
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Hilborn, Gunnar
10
Carroll (MT)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Sterk, Jacob
9
Idaho State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Grisaffi, Garrison
10
Idaho State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
16
Dringman, Brett
9
Montana
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
17
Broderick, Chase
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Frazier, Pierce
9
Montana
NH
(--)
1
19
Sherman, Lonnie
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
20
Sirmon, Peter
9
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
13
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
2,885
1
12
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
3,538
1
11
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
3,646
1
10
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
3,808
1
9
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
3,856
1
8
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
4,261
1
7
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
4,274
1
6
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
4,323
1
5
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
4,374
1
4
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
4,591
1
3
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
4,938
1
2
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
5,214
1
1
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
5,331
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
2:34.61
1
934
2
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
2:46.04
1
807
3
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
2:49.68
1
769
4
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
2:49.75
1
768
5
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
2:50.64
1
759
6
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
2:51.78
1
747
7
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
2:51.85
1
746
8
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
2:53.32
1
731
9
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
2:58.82
1
676
10
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
3:00.30
1
661
11
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
3:08.34
1
585
12
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
3:14.89
1
526
13
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:15.67
1
519
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
07.08
3
854
1
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
07.10
1
847
2
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
07.17
1
823
1
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
07.21
2
809
3
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
07.35
1
762
2
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
07.41
3
742
2
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
07.53
2
703
3
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
07.56
2
694
3
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
07.56
3
694
4
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
07.58
3
687
4
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
07.60
1
681
4
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
07.64
2
668
5
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
07.85
2
604
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
08.49
1
862
2
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
08.64
1
827
3
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
09.07
1
730
1
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
09.08
3
728
2
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
09.10
3
724
1
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
09.22
2
698
4
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
09.30
1
681
3
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
09.39
3
662
5
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
09.46
1
648
4
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
09.59
3
621
5
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
09.66
3
607
2
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
09.68
2
603
3
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
11.41
2
306
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
2
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
3
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
4
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
5
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
6
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
8
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
9
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
10
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
11
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
12
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
404
13
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
718
2
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
3
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
639
4
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
5
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
6
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
7
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
8
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
9
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
554
10
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
519
11
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
494
12
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
485
13
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
477
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
3
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
4
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
5
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
6
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
7
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
8
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
9
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
10
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
220
11
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
NH
(--)
1
12
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
13
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
748
2
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
628
3
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
626
4
Betton, Jarell
12
Idaho State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
5
Holt, Dominique
9
Montana State-Bi
11.28m
(37'0)
1
563
6
Jones, Rusty
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
556
7
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
11.10m
(36'5)
1
552
8
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
533
9
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
9.48m
(31'1)
1
454
10
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
448
11
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
8.89m
(29'2)
1
419
12
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
419
13
Schubert, Preston
9
Montana State-Bi
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
413
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Keanne
12
Rigby Trojan Tra
08.18
nwi
1
2
Scoffield, Kayla
10
Unattached
08.59
nwi
1
3
Rodriquez, Deina
10
Pocatello
09.42
nwi
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
07.81
nwi
2
2
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
07.83
nwi
2
3
Vann, Alanna
9
Montana
07.93
nwi
2
1
Westbrooks, Alexandra
11
Westminster Coll
08.01
nwi
1
2
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
08.02
nwi
1
4
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
08.24
nwi
2
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
07.82
nwi
3
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
07.85
nwi
2
1
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
07.93
nwi
1
2
Vann, Alanna
9
Montana
07.94
nwi
1
3
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
07.99
nwi
1
2
Westbrooks, Alexandra
11
Westminster Coll
08.06
nwi
2
3
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Unattached
08.09
nwi
2
2
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
08.16
nwi
3
3
Gray, Brianna
9
Montana State-Bi
08.24
nwi
3
4
Trollope, Lindsey
12
Carroll (MT)
08.25
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
08.25
nwi
3
4
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
08.36
nwi
2
5
Sulser, Morgan
9
Montana
08.43
nwi
3
5
Foley, Adanna
9
Westminster Coll
09.02
nwi
1
5
Aquilino, Annamaria
10
Great Falls
09.22
nwi
2
6
Statton, Taylor
10
Great Falls
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Keanne
12
Rigby Trojan Tra
26.55
nwi
1
2
Spillett, Alysa
10
Unattached
27.44
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Ali
11
Unattached
28.41
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Ashlee
10
Pocatello
31.42
nwi
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
25.43
nwi
2
1
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
26.07
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
26.33
nwi
2
2
Worthington, Hayli
Unattached
26.40
nwi
1
3
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
26.88
nwi
2
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Unattached
25.31
nwi
2
1
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
25.33
nwi
6
2
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
25.49
nwi
6
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
25.51
nwi
7
1
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
25.82
nwi
1
3
Worthington, Hayli
Unattached
26.20
nwi
6
1
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
26.21
nwi
5
1
Hufford, Katy
11
Unattached
26.65
nwi
3
2
McLeod, Erika
9
Montana
26.87
nwi
7
1
Orr, Maddie
11
Westminster Coll
26.98
nwi
4
4
Gray, Brianna
9
Montana State-Bi
26.98
nwi
6
2
Barth, Kara
10
Carroll (MT)
27.09
nwi
2
2
Aplington, Becca
Unattached
27.12
nwi
5
3
Vann, Alanna
9
Montana
27.13
nwi
5
2
Trollope, Lindsey
12
Carroll (MT)
27.15
nwi
4
2
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
27.25
nwi
3
3
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
27.41
nwi
3
5
Simmons, Samantha
10
Idaho State
27.57
nwi
6
4
Sanchez, Marisa
10
Carroll (MT)
27.61
nwi
5
3
Maulin, Caitlin
Unattached
27.69
nwi
4
2
Sargent, Jessica
10
Idaho State
27.89
nwi
1
4
Westbrooks, Alexandra
11
Westminster Coll
28.05
nwi
4
3
Sulser, Morgan
9
Montana
28.08
nwi
1
4
Bland, Naena
9
Westminster Coll
28.25
nwi
3
4
Harris, Rebecca
11
Idaho State
28.30
nwi
1
3
Rausch, Jill
10
Idaho State
28.55
nwi
2
5
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
10
Idaho State
28.82
nwi
4
4
Halle, Kaytlin
10
Montana State-Bi
29.31
nwi
2
5
Martens, Alexys
11
Idaho State
29.69
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Annastacia
10
Rocky Mountain
30.34
nwi
6
3
Starks, Bryanna
9
Great Falls
30.46
nwi
7
4
Aquilino, Annamaria
10
Great Falls
31.00
nwi
7
6
Foley, Adanna
9
Westminster Coll
31.15
nwi
4
5
Neale, Megan
9
Westminster Coll
31.54
nwi
3
6
Martin, Alex
9
Westminster Coll
33.41
nwi
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitmer, Ally
9
Pocatello
1:03.72
1
Womens 400m Invirtationa Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Unattached
56.26
2
1
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
57.55
1
2
Watkins, Kiersten
12
Weber State
58.51
2
2
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
58.77
1
3
Knoll, Mallery
12
Carroll (MT)
59.06
2
4
Hall, Lindsey
Unattached
59.36
2
3
Barth, Kara
10
Carroll (MT)
59.38
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthington, Hayli
Unattached
58.58
1
1
Hillstrom, Michaella
9
Weber State
59.40
3
2
Isakson, Elisa
Unattached
59.55
1
2
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
1:00.60
3
3
Sanchez, Marisa
10
Carroll (MT)
1:00.86
3
1
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
1:01.16
2
3
Aplington, Becca
Unattached
1:01.50
1
2
Vanvoast, Ashlynn
11
Montana State-Bi
1:03.41
2
4
Molumby, Megan
11
Westminster Coll
1:04.40
3
3
Carlson, Kaity
12
Weber State
1:06.04
2
4
Turner, Alyssa
9
Westminster Coll
1:11.14
2
5
Anderson, Annastacia
10
Rocky Mountain
1:13.07
2
6
Neale, Megan
9
Westminster Coll
1:13.60
2
4
Starks, Bryanna
9
Great Falls
NT
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun, Malea
Unattached
2:38.78
1
2
olcott, siera
Diamondback Trac
2:49.53
1
3
Gardner, Sadie
Highland - P
2:56.37
1
4
olcott, sydney
Diamondback Trac
2:58.24
1
Womens 800m Invirtationa Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Katie
12
Idaho State
2:14.36
1
2
Torres, Sandy
11
Carroll (MT)
2:17.38
1
3
Kealamakia, Ashley
12
Weber State
2:20.06
1
4
Dennehy, Keli
12
Montana
2:20.30
1
5
Jacobsen, Caitlin
12
Weber State
2:22.40
1
6
Mullaney, Megan
10
Carroll (MT)
2:29.05
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traughber, Korbin
10
Idaho State
2:20.37
2
2
Cramer, Lindsey
12
Weber State
2:22.80
2
3
Fifield, Macala
9
Carroll (MT)
2:25.54
2
1
Hewston, Claudia
9
Great Falls
2:26.15
1
4
Heimuli, Alyssa
12
Weber State
2:26.58
2
2
Bland, Naena
9
Westminster Coll
2:27.00
1
5
Holiday, Kimberly
9
Weber State
2:27.48
2
6
Sargent, Jessica
10
Idaho State
2:27.57
2
3
Johnson, Selene
11
Rocky Mountain
2:32.90
1
4
Chase, Alex
9
Rocky Mountain
2:40.99
1
5
Rickets, Alexis
10
Great Falls
2:45.48
1
6
Hagbyhn, Therese
9
Rocky Mountain
2:53.02
1
Womens Mile Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennehy, Keli
12
Montana
5:07.94
1
2
Frame, Nocona
12
Montana State-Bi
5:12.66
1
3
Dilmore, Paige
9
Weber State
5:12.90
1
4
Fraley, Heather
12
Montana
5:12.96
1
5
Cox, Taylor
9
Weber State
5:16.07
1
1
Hutchison, Presli
9
Idaho State
5:17.79
1
6
Hart, Rachael
12
Rocky Mountain
5:18.37
1
7
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
5:22.82
1
2
Hafner, Hannah
12
Carroll (MT)
5:24.32
1
8
Gondeiro, Mariah
9
Rocky Mountain
5:26.07
1
9
Raymond, Jessica
10
Rocky Mountain
5:26.63
1
3
Hansen, Carly
10
Idaho State
5:29.41
1
4
McGraw, Angela
10
Idaho State
5:32.24
1
5
Elorriga-Medina, Jocelyn
9
Rocky Mountain
5:33.11
1
6
Ruppenthal, Brooke
9
Carroll (MT)
5:37.15
1
7
Davis, Brielle
11
Montana State-Bi
5:38.01
1
8
Johnson, Samantha
9
Idaho State
5:42.55
1
9
Condon, Taylor
11
Montana State-Bi
5:43.30
1
10
Jensen, Ann
11
Idaho State
6:07.70
1
11
Martinez, Angela
12
Great Falls
6:11.04
1
12
Monaco, Katie
10
Great Falls
6:13.06
1
10
Wilczynski, Carly
11
Montana
NT
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Rachel
11
Pocatello
5:38.49
1
2
Bitzenburg, Abby
11
Unattached
5:51.44
1
3
chilton, brook
Diamondback Trac
5:55.19
1
4
yost, burkleigh
Diamondback Trac
6:03.07
1
5
Paulsen, Madison
Highland - P
7:08.27
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatch, Billie
10
Unattached
11:45.36
1
2
Sanford, Anna
9
Unattached
11:45.69
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bold, Regan
11
Carroll (MT)
10:45.48
1
2
Wilczynski, Carly
11
Montana
10:49.93
1
3
Blumel, Rachel
9
Weber State
11:00.08
1
4
Schiff, Payton
10
Westminster Coll
11:03.63
1
5
Bock, Melanie
12
Montana State-Bi
11:10.36
1
6
Andersen, Jill
9
Weber State
11:42.07
1
7
Bomar, Bailey
9
Montana State-Bi
12:03.09
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Presli
9
Idaho State
17:41.34
1
2
Urlacher, Audrey
Unattached
17:50.24
1
3
Whetten, Hailey
10
Weber State
18:05.01
1
4
Ward, Amanda
12
Weber State
18:18.01
1
5
Gonsalves, Ivie
12
Utah Valley Univ
18:23.73
1
6
Hafner, Hannah
12
Carroll (MT)
18:35.37
1
7
Hazel, Bridget
10
Utah Valley Univ
18:41.05
1
8
Thornock, Brittany
9
Weber State
18:46.00
1
9
Berry, Savannah
9
Utah Valley Univ
18:49.90
1
10
Bold, Regan
11
Carroll (MT)
18:50.03
1
11
Bock, Melanie
12
Montana State-Bi
19:50.10
1
12
Ashby, Mallory
9
Weber State
20:01.37
1
13
Bomar, Bailey
9
Montana State-Bi
20:31.40
1
14
Brist, Nicole
11
Great Falls
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Lindsey
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
2
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
08.86
nwi
2
3
Anskaitis, Nicole
11
Montana
09.07
nwi
2
1
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
09.29
nwi
1
4
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
09.48
nwi
2
2
Sulser, Morgan
9
Montana
09.52
nwi
1
3
Sturgess, Rhiannon
9
Carroll (MT)
09.55
nwi
1
4
Stroot, Nicole
10
Montana
10.01
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Lindsey
Unattached
08.49
nwi
3
1
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
08.93
nwi
2
1
Anskaitis, Nicole
11
Montana
09.12
nwi
1
2
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
09.26
nwi
3
2
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
09.27
nwi
1
2
Stroot, Nicole
10
Montana
09.30
nwi
2
3
Sulser, Morgan
9
Montana
09.42
nwi
3
4
Sturgess, Rhiannon
9
Carroll (MT)
09.50
nwi
3
3
Erdahl, Shelby
12
Idaho State
09.54
nwi
2
3
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
09.57
nwi
1
4
Worthington, Hayli
Unattached
09.66
nwi
1
4
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
09.79
nwi
2
5
Reid, Hope
10
Montana State-Bi
10.31
nwi
1
5
Halle, Kaytlin
10
Montana State-Bi
10.36
nwi
3
5
Nickol, Tori
10
Carroll (MT)
10.44
nwi
2
6
Turner, Alyssa
9
Westminster Coll
11.14
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Cox,
Hillstro, Watkins
Weber State
3:57.97
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4:00.64
1
2
Larabee, Nicholls,
Eaves, Lanza
Idaho State
4:06.25
2
2
Bland, Molumby,
Westbroo, Orr
Westminster Coll
4:13.10
1
3
Holiday, Heimuli,
Cramer, Jacobsen
Weber State
4:15.09
2
3
Traughbe, Kent,
McGraw, Hansen
Idaho State
4:19.24
1
4
Gray, Halle,
Reid, VanVoast
Montana State-Bi
4:20.27
1
5
Anderson, Gondeiro,
Raymond, Chase
Rocky Mountain
4:29.68
1
Womens Distance Medley Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Anderson,
Traughbe, Nicholls
Idaho State
12:12.00
1
2
Grossman, Knoll,
Torres, Esposito
Carroll (MT)
12:14.01
1
3
Frame, VanVoast,
Davis, Frame
Montana State-Bi
12:52.28
1
4
Elorriga, Gondeiro,
Johnson, Anderson
Rocky Mountain
13:01.52
1
5
Hansen, Jensen,
Johnson, McGraw
Idaho State
13:24.04
1
6
Anderson, Gondeiro,
Johnson, Chase
Rocky Mountain
14:11.27
1
7
Monaco, Hewston,
Rickets, Martinez
Great Falls
14:54.45
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Highland - P
15:11.46
1
Womens Shot Put Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
2
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
11.28m
(37'0)
1
3
Childs, Jordan
9
Unattached
10.95m
(35'11)
1
4
Connors, Lakyn
10
Montana
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
5
Huerta, Chloie
9
Great Falls
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Holm, Corrie
12
Montana State-Bi
10.57m
(34'8)
1
7
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
8
Iszler, Shelby
Unattached
10.11m
(33'2)
1
9
Dezellem, Shayle
12
Montana
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
10
Jones, Breanna
9
Great Falls
9.83m
(32'3)
1
11
Stroot, Nicole
10
Montana
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
12
Halaufia, Uinise Ofa
9
Westminster Coll
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
13
Yochim, Mickayla
9
Great Falls
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
12
Utah
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Bingham, Maci
12
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Nagel, Kassie
10
Utah
13.77m
(45'2)
1
4
Powell, Tasha
11
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
5
Medeiros, Ashley
12
Carroll (MT)
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
6
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
7
Jessee, Jo-Anne
10
Montana
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Schmidt, Crystal
10
Carroll (MT)
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
9
Caraway, Caitlin
12
Montana
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
10
Giddings, Samantha
10
Great Falls
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
11
Womack, Terrell
9
Unattached
11.79m
(38'8)
1
12
Keleti, Allie
10
Montana
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
13
Wells, Stephanie
11
Montana
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholes, Samantha
11
Unattached
13.01m
(42'8)
1
2
Nickols, Samantha
Unattached
13.01m
(42'8)
1
3
Orozco, Maira
10
Idaho State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
5
Womack, Terrell
9
Unattached
11.43m
(37'6)
1
6
Langdon, Erin
11
Great Falls
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
7
Halaufia, Uinise Ofa
9
Westminster Coll
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Jones, Breanna
9
Great Falls
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Huerta, Chloie
9
Great Falls
9.83m
(32'3)
1
10
Yochim, Mickayla
9
Great Falls
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Aoife
12
Utah
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
2
Powell, Tasha
11
Unattached
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
3
Kaaja, Ilse
10
Utah
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
4
Pershouse, Anna
11
Montana
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Caraway, Caitlin
12
Montana
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
6
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
7
Giddings, Samantha
10
Great Falls
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
8
Nagel, Kassie
10
Utah
13.01m
(42'8)
1
9
Holm, Corrie
12
Montana State-Bi
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
10
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
11
Eldredge, Keeley
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
12
Bingham, Maci
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Ashlee
10
Pocatello
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Hall, Lindsey
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Larsen, Lindsey
9
Weber State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Taylor, Maddie
9
Montana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Cooper, Paige
10
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Evans, Samantha
11
Montana
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Schmidt, Crystal
10
Carroll (MT)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Cruse, Desirae
11
Weber State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Maulin, Caitlin
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Hering, Maggie
10
Montana
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Navidomskis, Lauren
12
Weber State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Statton, Taylor
10
Great Falls
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
McLeod, Erika
9
Montana
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Dezellem, Shayle
12
Montana
NH
(--)
1
18
Connors, Lakyn
10
Montana
NH
(--)
1
19
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Lindsey
Unattached
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Samantha
11
Montana
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Dezellem, Shayle
12
Montana
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
5
McLeod, Erika
9
Montana
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Stroot, Nicole
10
Montana
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Hering, Maggie
10
Montana
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Page, Madison
9
Montana
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
11
Connors, Lakyn
10
Montana
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Vicic, Andrea
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Powell, Cierra
9
Carroll (MT)
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Samantha
11
Montana
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Mulligan, Kathleen
12
Carroll (MT)
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Connors, Lakyn
10
Montana
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Rebecca
11
Idaho State
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Paige
10
Weber State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Page, Madison
9
Montana
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Powell, Cierra
9
Carroll (MT)
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palin, Tendra
10
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Anskaitis, Nicole
11
Montana
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Simmons, Samantha
10
Idaho State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Dalman, Claire
9
Montana
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Mendoza, Emily
11
Montana
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Bawden, Vanessa
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Morris, Ali
9
Weber State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Nichols, Amanda
9
Montana State-Bi
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
10
Idaho State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Rausch, Jill
10
Idaho State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Martens, Alexys
11
Idaho State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Smith, Tiffany
11
Idaho State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Isakson, Elisa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
17
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
1,806
1
16
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
1,837
1
15
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
1,911
1
14
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
2,038
1
13
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
2,088
1
12
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
2,179
1
11
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
2,249
1
10
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
2,703
1
9
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
2,961
1
8
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
3,031
1
7
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
3,083
1
6
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
3,109
1
5
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
3,149
1
4
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
3,183
1
3
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
3,253
1
2
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
3,350
1
1
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
3,392
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
08.98
1
914
1
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
09.19
3
871
2
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
09.21
3
867
3
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
09.27
3
854
1
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
09.38
2
832
2
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
09.48
2
812
4
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
09.53
3
802
2
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
09.60
1
789
3
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
09.72
2
765
4
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
09.72
2
765
3
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.00
1
712
5
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
10.23
3
670
5
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
11.40
2
473
4
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
11.50
1
457
5
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
11.96
1
389
6
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
12.03
1
380
6
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
15.07
3
66
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:23.76
2
773
2
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
2:30.86
2
682
3
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
2:31.33
2
676
1
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
2:34.03
1
643
4
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
2:34.94
2
632
5
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
2:37.45
2
602
6
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
2:37.91
2
597
7
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
2:38.06
2
595
2
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
2:38.22
1
593
3
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
2:38.98
1
585
4
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
2:39.52
1
578
8
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:41.89
2
551
5
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
2:44.88
1
518
6
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
2:45.70
1
509
7
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
2:56.46
1
399
8
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
2:56.58
1
398
9
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
2:57.09
2
393
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
2
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
3
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
5
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
6
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
7
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
8
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
10
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
9
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
11
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
12
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
13
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
1.25m
(4'1)
1
359
14
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
NH
(--)
1
15
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
NH
(--)
1
16
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
NH
(--)
1
17
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
2
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
3
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
4
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
5
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
6
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
7
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
8
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
9
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
10
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
11
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
12
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
454
13
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
14
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
4.27m
(14'0)
1
371
15
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
308
16
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
296
17
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
ND
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
615
2
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
10.80m
(35'5)
1
582
3
Gunter, Makenzie
11
Idaho State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
579
4
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
10.11m
(33'2)
1
537
5
Stevens, Hailey
9
Weber State
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
6
Hottel, Brittany
12
Idaho State
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
491
7
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
9.35m
(30'8)
1
487
8
Thomas, Lauren
12
Unattached
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
465
9
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
10
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
450
11
Shearman, Tiffany
9
Carroll (MT)
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
417
12
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
404
13
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
381
14
Veal, Brittany
9
Weber State
7.52m
(24'8)
1
368
15
Justice, Shelby
10
Weber State
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
357
16
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
342
17
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
6.96m
(22'10)
1
332
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
72511 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
,
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
,
Diamondback Track Club
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#idaho-state
#mountain-states-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!